Day
Net Name
Time (EST)
MONDAY
Kowabunga
07:30
MONDAY
Worldwide Friendship Net
10:00
MONDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (AM edition)
12:00
MONDAY
Alaska Morning Net
13:00
MONDAY
PSRG Noon Net
15:30
MONDAY
Sounds Good Net (Audio related topics)
19:30
MONDAY
SBE (Society of Broadcast Engineers) Net
21:00
MONDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (PM edition)
00:00
 
 
 
TUESDAY
Kowabunga
07:30
TUESDAY
Worldwide Friendship Net
10:00
TUESDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (AM edition)
12:00
TUESDAY
Alaska Morning Net
13:00
TUESDAY
PSRG Noon Net
15:00
TUESDAY
The Absolute Tech Net
19:00
TUESDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (PM edition)
00:00
 
 
 
WEDNESDAY
Kowabunga
07:30
WEDNESDAY
Worldwide Friendship Net
10:00
WEDNESDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (AM edition)
12:00
WEDNESDAY
Alaska Morning Net
13:00
WEDNESDAY
PSRG Noon Net
15:30
WEDNESDAY
HandiHam Trivia Net
20:00
WEDNESDAY
Blind Hams Net
21:00
WEDNESDAY
Borealis Net
22:00
WEDNESDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (PM edition)
00:00
 
 
 
THURSDAY
Kowabunga
07:30
THURSDAY
Worldwide Friendship Net
10:00
THURSDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (AM edition)
12:00
THURSDAY
Alaska Morning Net
13:00
THURSDAY
PSRG Noon Net
15:00
THURSDAY
RV Radio Network Net
21:00
THURSDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (PM edition)
00:00
 
 
 
FRIDAY
Kowabunga
07:30
FRIDAY
Worldwide Friendship Net
10:00
FRIDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (AM edition)
12:00
FRIDAY
Alaska Morning Net
13:00
FRIDAY
IRN Friday Multi-Mode Net
16:00
FRIDAY
Friday Night Net
20:00
FRIDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (PM edition)
00:00
 
 
 
SATURDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (AM edition)
12:00
SATURDAY
Alaska Morning Net
13:00
SATURDAY
PSRG Noon Net
15:00
SATURDAY
Visually Inconvenienced Net
20:00
SATURDAY
Science Net
21:00
SATURDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (PM edition)
00:00
 
 
 
SUNDAY
Worldwide Ragchew Net
11:00
SUNDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (AM edition)
12:00
SUNDAY
Trans Canada on *DODROPIN* conference
13:00
SUNDAY
Alaska Morning Net on *ALASKA* conference
13:00
SUNDAY
M7 Newly Licensed Ham Net
15:30
SUNDAY
Sunday Night Net
20:00
SUNDAY
Borealis Net
22:00
SUNDAY
PSRG 9 O'Clock Net (PM edition)
00:00